CERTIFICADOS ASISTENCIA
XVI Curso de Microbiología Clínica 2017

Lunes 8 y martes 9 de Mayo 2017

 

ASISTENTES

B.Q. William Acevedo Muñoz
T.M. Camila Alegría Cabello
T.M. Ma. Ester Aliaga López
T.M. Claudia Álvarez Herrera
Dra. Isabel Álvarez Arenas
Dr. Andrés Aquevedo
T.M. Catherine Arenas
T.M. Thania Astorga Cuevas
T.M. Alejandra Avilés
T.M. Romina Banda Cabrera
T.M. Fabiola Barra Bustos
T.M. Mario Barra
Dra. Dona Benadof Fuentes
B.Q. Rodrigo Benavente Contreras
T.M. Celia Bórquez Benitt
Dra. Paulina Bórquez Carcamo
Dra. Stephanie Braun
Dra. Gloria Bravo Azlán
T.M. Paulina Bravo Castro
Dra. Isabel Briceño
T.M. Arturo Briones
Dr. Rafael Bugueño García
T.M. Gabriela Bustamante
Dra. Ma. Cecilia Bustamante Feliú
T.M. Patricia Buston John
Dra. Marisol Bustos Molina
T.M. Patricia Cabrera Contreras
T.M. Ana Calderón
Dra. Rossana Camponovo Cruciani
T.M. Elizabeth Canales
T.M. Lorena Candia
T.M. Rodrigo Caniuqueo Romero
Sr. Enzo Carozzi
T.M. Daniel Carvajal Bernel
T.M. Daniela Carvajal
T.M. José Miguel Castro Iragüen
Dra. Andrea Celedón Abella
T.M. Luis Celis Zamorano
T.M. Paula Cerda Solar
Dra. Alejandra Céspedes Lacombe
T.M. Lorena Cifuentes Poblete
Dra. Marcela Cifuentes Díaz
T.M. Sebastián Cifuentes Oyarzún
B.Q. Pascale Clement
Dra. Manuela Cociña Gunther
Sr. José Contreras
T.M. Samuel Contreras
T.M. Ramiro Cordero
Dra. Sonia Correa Fuentes
T.M. Víctor Cortés Parra
Dra. Ma. Carolina Cruz Paredes
T.M. Jeanete Cuadros Villarroel
Dra. Virginia De la Lastra Jara
T.M. Yaritza Delgadillo Muñoz
T.M. Maricella Delgado
Dra. Marisol Denegri Cartes
T.M. Ma. Elena Díaz
T.M. Ma. Cristina Díaz Jarabran
T.M. Tatiana Díaz
T.M. Marcelo Domínguez
T.M. Gabriela Emhart
T.M. Sofía Escobar
T.M. Valeria Espina
T.M. Alejandra Farías Morales
T.M. Azucena Fernández Gómez
T.M. Elisa Fuentes Viveros
Dra. Luz Fuenzalida Lazcano
T.M. Lina Gaete
T.M. Beatriz Garay Griffiths
T.M. Camila García
Dra. Mónica Gebauer Bringas
T.M. Belén Godoy
T.M. Viviana Godoy Molina
Biólogo Roberto Gómez
T.M. Belén González
T.M. Daniela González
Dra. Ma. Fernanda Gutiérrez
Dra. Valentina Gutiérrez
T.M. Francisca Guzmán Cáceres
T.M. Felipe Hernández Espinoza
Dr. Ricardo Hernández Durán
T.M. Claudia Herrera Pino
Dr. Juan Carlos Hormazábal Opazo
T.M. Sara Hormazábal Salazar
Sr. Daniel Ibañez
T.M. Maryori Ibar Pacheco
Dra. Chrystal Juliet Larenas
T.M. Katina Latorre Progulakis
T.M. Paula López
T.M. Rubén López Leyton
T.M. Patricia Lozada
T.M. Victoria Madrid Mardones
T.M. Carla Malig González
T.M. Andrea Maripani Mansilla
Dra. Daniela Martínez Rozas
Dra. Patricia Mazzoni Werner
Doctor en ciencias Gustavo Medina Scwerter
T.M. Constanza Méndez
Dr. Velimir Mihalic
T.M. Lidia Miranda Palma
T.M. Juan Mollo
T.M. Fernando Montes Donoso
Sra. Marcela Moraga
Q.F. Felipe Morales León
Bioingeniero Ma. Fernanda Morales Rivera
Master Cs. Biomédicas Marcela Morales Gedda
Dra. Ma. Victoria Moreno López
Dra. Margareta Mühlhauser
T.M. Bernarda Muñoz Alarcón
T.M. Natalia Muñoz Labbe
T.M. Tamara Muñoz Cancino
T.M. Nayaret Neira
Dr. Renato Ocampo
T.M. Alvaro Ojeda Durán
Dr. Felipe Olivares Abara
T.M. Karina Osorio Torres
T.M. Berta Ossandón
T.M. Valeria Osses Leiva
T.M. Katherine Parra Córdova
Dra. Stephania Passalacqua Hidalgo
T.M. Juan Manuel Pereira Valenzuela
Dra. Paola Pidal
Dr. Francisco Pinto
T.M. Gustavo Pinto Olivares
Dra. Lorena Porte
Sra. Soledad Prat
Biólogo Mario Quezada Apuluz
Dra. Mariella Raijmakers
B.Q. Alejandro Ramírez
T.M. Daniela Ramírez Fuentealba
Dra. Verónica Ramírez Muñoz
T.M. Iris Ramírez Venegas
Dr. Gastón Reyes
T.M. Paula Reyes Urzúa
T.M. Carlos Alberto Riffo Ávila
B.Q. Marcela Ríos San Martín
M.V. Mauricio Ríos
T.M. Misael Rivera
T.M. Ana Rojas Mujica
Dra. Pamela Rojas Soto
Dr. Rodrigo Rojas Orrego
T.M. Patricia Rojo Lira
T.M. Daniela Romero Inostroza
Dra. Andrea Sakurada
T.M. Domingo Sanagua
Q.F. Roxana Santana
T.M. Katherine Santibañez
T.M. Evelyn Sepúlveda
T.M. Carolina Sepúlveda Barahona
T.M. Gricelda Serey Ortega
T.M. José Luis Silva Gutiérrez
Dra. Ma. Elvira Simian Marín
T.M. Ma. Luisa Sobarzo Valenzuela
B.Q. Lorena Soleto Ortiz
T.M. Carolina Tapia
Sra. Cecilia Tapia Paredes
T.M. Juan Carlos Tapia
Dra. Lorena Tapia
E.U. Marcia Tapia Molines
T.M. Karen Trampe
T.M. Elizabeth Troncoso Bravo
T.M. Rubi Troncoso
Dra. Priscilla Valdebenito Bravo
Dra. Ma. Francisca Valdivieso Ríos
T.M. Yoselyn Valencia Mercado
B.Q. Javier Valenzuela Islas
B.Q. Lissette Valenzuela González
T.M. Ma. José Valenzuela
Dr. Pablo Valenzuela García
T.M. Daniela Vargas
Sr. Felipe Vargas
Biotecnólogo Yaneisi Vázquez Hernández
T.M. Luis Véliz García
Dr. Jorge Vergara Calderara
T.M. Mauricio Vergara
Sra. Mahly Villagrán
T.M. Vanessa Villagrán
Dr. Xabier Villanueva Martínez
Dr. Javier Villarroel
E.U. Bárbara Vivanco Catalán
T.M. Agustín Zamorano

 

DOCENTES

Dra. Katia Abarca
Dr. Eduardo Álvarez
Sr. José Amaro
Dra. Elvira Balcells
Dra. Johanna Cabrera Quemener
Dr. Mauricio Farfán
Dra. Vanessa García Ojeda
Dra. Bèatrice Hervé
Dr. Juan Carlos Hormazábal Opazo
Dra. Mónica Lafourcade Ramírez
TM. Pedro Morales
Dra. María Luisa Rioseco
Dr. Francisco Silva
Dra. Edurne Urarte
Dr. Carlos Valenzuela
Sr. Mario Vidal
Dra. Aniela Wozniak

 

DIRECTORES

Dra. Paulette Legarraga
Dr. Leonardo Chanqueo

 

 


Sitio creado y mantenido por Compuerta Internet.