CERTIFICADOS ASISTENCIA
III Curso infecciones neonatales 2017

Viernes 9 y Sábado 10 de Junio 2017

 

ASISTENTES

Matrona Sra. Tamara Acuña Ramírez
Matrona Sra. Claudia Aguayo Ibañez
Matrona Sra. Mirta Agüero Muñoz
Matrona Sra. Laura Aguilera
Matrona Sra. Alejandra Aguilera Rocha
Dra. Katherine Alarcón Rivera
E.U. Karina Alarcón Salazar
E.U. Ma. Carolina Alarcón Viveros
Dr. Pablo Almuna Fernández
Dra. Solange Amaro
Dra. Ximena Aramayo Seoane
Dra. Libny Arancibia Leyton
Dra. Nicole Arancibia
Dra. Marta Aravena Urrutia
E.U. Ilonka Araya Farías
Dra. Isabel Araya
Dra. Francisca Arias Luarte
Q.F. Ma. Cristina Ávalos Silva
Dra. Constanza Bachelet Ramos
Matrona Sra. Daisy Badilla
Matrona Sra. Verónica BarrÍa Aguilar
Matrona Sra. Jimena BarrÍa Gómez
E.U. Leslie BastÍas Arancibia
Dra. Loretto Baunin Mouat
Dra. Paulina Bello Riquelme
Dra. Pilar Bozo Vásquez
Dra. Scarlett Brathauer Meier
E.U. Carla Bravo Contador
Dra. Graciela Bravo Salazar
Dra. Ma. Cecilia Bustamante Feliú
Dra. Andrea Bustamante
Dra. María Caballero
Dra. Stephanie Campbell
Matrona Sra. Lorena Campos Ávila
E.U. Dayana Campos Beaza
E.U. Javiera Cañas Bussenius
Matrona Sra. Carmen Cárdenas Díaz
Dra. Paulina Casanueva Cid
Dr. Hugo Castañeda
E.U. Montserrat Catalán González
Dra. Paula Chávez Montoya
E.U. Tamara Chible Chible
Dra. Manuela Cociña Gunther
Dra. Fernanda Cofré Segovia
Dra. Natalia Conca
Dr. Humberto Concha Contreras
Dra. Amalia Concha Negrete
E.U. Joselyn Concha Pérez
Dr. Daniel Cortés Guerra
Dr. Luis Delpiano Méndez
Matrón Sr. Luis Del Valle Quintana
Dra. Verónica Deppe Alberdi
Dra. Valentina Díaz Asencio
E.U. Loreto Díaz Cerón
Matrona Sra. Ma. Andrea Díaz Moraga
Dr. Marco Dieguez Rebolledo
Dra. Karen Ducasse Crespo
Matrón Sr. Luis Espinosa Yañez
Dra. Tania Estrada Rivera
Dra. Julieta Farías Marambio
Dra. Danusa Farías
Dra. Aivlys Fernández Herrera
Dra. Isidora Fernández Rojas
Matrona Sra. Andrea Fuentes Leyton
Dr. Gabriel Gallardo Letelier
Dra. Carol Garrido Cortés
Dra. Nancy Gebert Zerene
Dr. Franco Giraudo Abarca
Dra. Marcela González Leyton
Dra. Ma. José González Suárez
Matrona Sra. Cecilia Guerra Labra
Dra. Valentina Gutiérrez Muñoz
Dra. Ma. Margarita Henríquez González
Dra. Mariluz Hernández Escobar
Dra. Carolina Hernández Gálvez
Dra. Ma. Soledad Hernández Torres-Barile
Matrón Sr. Marcelo Herrera Valdivia
Dra. Bèatrice Hervé
Matrona Sra. Claudia Hidalgo Farías
Matrona Sra. Paz Hidalgo Olavarría
Dra. Rocio Inojosa Mackenzie
Dra. Giannina Izquierdo Copiz
Dra. Cristina Jiménez Malebrán
Dr. Carlos Kattan Vargas
Dra. Doriana Kriguer
Dra. Alejandra King
Dra. Yenis Labraña
Matrona Sra. Evelyn Larenas Burgos
Matrona Sra. Pamela Lee Bilbao
Dra. Javiera Leiva Díaz
Dr. Ronald Leiva Vega
Dr. Jorge León del Pedregal
Dra. Pamela Letelier Loyola
Dra. Ma. Teresa López Castillo
E.U. Miriam López Mena
Dra. Ximena López Rivera
Dra. Andrea Maccioni Romero
E.U. Ma. Teresa Madariaga Guzmán
Dra. Jimena Maluendra
Dra. Carolina Mardones Flores
Dra. Lorena Márquez Astorga
Dra. Geoconda Martínez Mora
Dra. Daniela Martínez Rozas
Dr. Marcelo Maturana
Dra. Romina Meléndez Escobar
E.U. Karim Méndez Astudillo
Dra. Sandra Mera Reyes
Matrona Sra. Constanza Meza Vera
Dra. Karina Michea
Dr. Rubén Miranda Ávila
Sra. Daisy Miranda Capetanopulos
Dra. Andrea Molina Espinoza
Dra. Irene Montoya Claramunt
Matrón Sr. Juan Morales Gallardo
Dra. Teresa Morales Muñoz
Matrona Sra. Ma. Graciela Moreno Palma
Dr. Juan Carlos Muñoz Cabrejo
E.U. Claudia Muñoz Cortés
E.U. Ma. Ester Muñoz Sánchez
Matrona Sra. Laura Muñoz
Dr. Joel Navarrete Burgos
Dr. Orlando Ojeda Díaz
Dra. Romy Olate Seguel
Dra. Fergie Orozco Sánchez
Dra. Carla Palavecino
Dr. Miguel Pantoja Herrera
Dra. Patricia Parada Vallejo
Dr. Manuel Paredes Mella
Dra. Stephania Passalacqua Hidalgo
Dra. Pascale Patri
Matrona Sra. Daniela Peña Acevedo
Dr. Andrés Peña Valdés
Dra. Regina Pérez Pérez
Dra. Javiera Pérez Velásquez
Dra. Cecilia Perret
Dra. Paola Pineda Valenzuela
Dra. Cecilia Piñera Morel
Matrona Sra. Selma Poblete Von dem Knesebeck
Dra. Bárbara Posada
E.U. Alejandra Ramírez Ramírez
Dra. Constanza Ramírez Rigo-Righi
Dra. Sandra Reales Garrido
Dr. Felipe Reyes Zaldívar
Matrona Sra. Valentina Riquelme Molina
Dra. Alejandra Reyes
E.U. Pamela Riquelme Rocha
Dra. Rosana Richtmann
Dra. Ma. Eliana Roco Maldonado
Dra. Viviana Rodríguez
Dra. Michele Rojas Didier
Dra. Alejandra Sandoval Carmona
Matrona Sra. Milena Sanjines Olmos
Matrona Sra. Ma. Gregui Santis Morgado
Dra. Leonor Schenone Cabrera
Dra. Paula Sehlke Contreras
Dra. Laura Sepúlveda Correa
Dra. Victoria Sepúlveda Díaz
Dr. Juan Rodolfo Sfeir Sfeir
Dra. Verónica Silva Blanch
Dra. Ma. Elvira Simian Marin
Dra. Laura Sosa
Dra. W. María Pía Spalloni Macari
E.U. Francisca Sutter De la Cuadra
Dr. Juan Pablo Torres
Matrona Sra. Yasmine Torres Arancibia
Dra. Loreto Twele Montecinos
Dr. Jorge Ubilla Macías
Matrón Sr. Juan Urqueta Tapia
Dra. Soledad Urzúa
Dra. Yanina Uvilla
Dra. Vanesa Uzcagueti
E.U. Johana Valenzuela Arcuch
Dr. Abraham Vallejos Muñoz
E.U. Mariluz Varela Collao
Matrona Sra. Michelle Vargas Escobar
Dr. Jorge Vásquez
Dra. Viviana Veas
Dr. Sergio Vega
Dr. Raúl Vélez Peña
Matrona Sra. Marcela Vilca Badilla
Dr. Víctor Villalobos Sandoval
Dra. Nataly Wilden Orellana
Dr. José Wilden Zamora
Matrón Sr. Víctor Zumelzu Soto

 

DOCENTES

Dra. Fernanda Cofré Segovia
Dra. Natalia Conca
Dr. Luis Delpiano Méndez
Dra. Mariluz Hernández Escobar
Dra. Bèatrice Hervé
Dra. Giannina Izquierdo Copiz
Dra. Alejandra King
Dra. Yenis Labraña
Dra. Cecilia Perret
Dra. Alejandra Reyes
Dra. Rosana Richtmann
Dra. Alejandra Sandoval Carmona
Dr. Juan Pablo Torres
Dra. Soledad Urzúa

 

DIRECTORES

Dra. Giannina Izquierdo Copiz
Dra. Alejandra Reyes


Sitio creado y mantenido por Compuerta Internet.